School Groups

Staff

School Board

Metin Askan

President

Raneenath Chaiwong

Director

Ahmet Oncu

Head of Secondary Section

Yakup Yilmaz

Head of Student Development

Belkiz Askan

Head of Primary Section

Bircan Yavuz

Head of Kindergaten Section

Yasin Yavuz

Head of Finance

Chantawan Phophakdee

Head of Business Section

Sarinee Salawan

Head of School Service

Kindergarten

Bircan Yavuz

Head of Kindergarten Section

Jorden Roberts

Teacher

Michelle Solomons

Teacher

Rosalie Wilmot

Teacher

Ellen O'Keeffe

Teacher

Lee McLaughlin

Teacher

Saipin Timthong

Teacher

Rattanaporn Saewang

Teacher

Duangduen Damrongrakpoka

Teacher

Juthamas Wungpreuk

Teacher

Siripanun Ratchata

Teacher

Chalalai Namanee

Teacher

Saithong Aunsee

Teacher

Nantaporn Peekaew

Teacher

Nittaya Yongkhetkarn

Teacher

Pucksa Wongluecha

Teacher

Supaporn Pilathong

Teacher

Duangmanee Jaree

Teacher

Primary Section

Belkiz Askan

Head of Primary Section

Philip Edwards

English Teacher

Stefanie Edwards

English Teacher

Charlotte Beddows

English Teacher

Davis Campbell

English Teacher

Nicholas Lueking

Science Teacher

Anne Blackie

English Teacher

Hummet Babacan

Science Teacher

Gokhan Ozturk

Maths Teacher

Mehmet Demir

English Teacher

Ufuk Balci

Computer Teacher

Napaporn Imsap

Thai Language Teacher

Monchira Teekaew

Social Studies Teacher

Chakriya Phoommapooti

Science Teacher

Jarunee Pooya

Maths Teacher

Thanaporn Phophakdee

Music Teacher

Yupaporn Wichaisri

Teacher

Pornkamon Buamark

Social Studies Teacher

Manus Pussarungsee

Art Teacher

Nantaporn Kaewsen

P.E. Teacher

Tussanee Punyacharoen

Teacher

Nongnuch Sukkee

Teacher

Orrathai Chailerdfar

Teacher

Rattikan Thepduang

Teacher

Kanok-on Hinngoen

Teacher

Ketsarin Choomjit

Teacher

Secondary Section

Ahmet Oncu

Head of Secondary Section

Carl Leston

English Teacher

Robert Van Zelm

Science Teacher

Brandon Goeman

English Teacher

Yakup Yilmaz

P.E Teacher

Aydin Akgul

English Teacher

Said Yeginoglu

Maths Teacher

Berrin Ozturk

Maths Teacher

Kani Irfan Senel

English Teacher

Hacer Senel

Science Teacher

Esref Celik

Physics Teacher

Dilek Yildiz

Turkish Language Teacher

Pol Polprasittipap

Religion Teacher

Seksan Homnan

Thai Language Teacher

Walaiporn Panya

Thai Language Teacher

Orathai Intasarn

Thai Dance Teacher

Nittaya Wongpalung

Guidance Teacher

Nopparat Suwanpal

Social Studies Teacher

Kanyarat Salam

Religion Teacher

Saowanee Muanglen

Physics Teacher

Bonggoch Prom-in

Thai Language Teacher

Disorn Sirihirunphong

Maths Teacher

Keyunee Jitpruan

Chemistry Teacher

Nawawit Poklang

Social studies Teacher

Puwadol Injan

Thai Language Teacher

Yaowatiwa Namakhun

Maths Teacher

Mihriye Ortacalar

Turkish Language Teacher

Domestic

Amphai Inluea

House Keeper

Banjong Sarnthong

Mechanic

Boonpleng Boonsoong

Security Guard

Fongkham Moolmun

House Keeper

Idsara Promma

Canteen Staff

Kanokros Singvong

Canteen Staff

Kesorn Taboon

Canteen Staff

Khampun Wongchomphu

House Keeper

Mingkwan Jaithip

Canteen Staff

Nongyao Hinmali

Canteen Staff

Saksit Tikasaem

Cook

Salinee Pannarat

Cook

Sawat Prommon

Driver

Somjit Vannasan

Gardener

Thanongsak Sukantha

Messenger

Varaporn Suphap

House Keeper

Virat Jai-Ngam

Driver

Yuphin Kaewka

House Keeper

Yupin Jai-Umong

House Keeper

Business

Phakwalan Meeboon

Administration Officer

Sawinee Kaotong

Student Development Officer

Panyanuj Mukhtiar

Primary Officer

Wanna Saeeia

P.R. Officer

Orapan Boontuay

P.R. Officer

Mingkamon Hongnueng

Nurse

Wilasinee Rommin

Administration Officer

Siranya Bhadadaeng

Librarian

Jiraphorn Lainchua

K.G. Officer

Manita Sunan

Finance Officer

Pimpaka Singha

Admin Officer